Fixtures
Ron Smith Under-13 Youth Cup
Final
48.
14/04/24
11:00
Oxford City FC U13 Blue
2 - 1
Launton U13
Home Win
Semi-Final
46.
25/02/24
10:30
Barton United FC U13 Yellows
1 - 5
Launton U13
Away Win
47.
25/02/24
13:30
Clanfield (85) U13
0 - 3
Oxford City FC U13 Blue
Away Win
Quarter-Final
42.
21/01/24
10:30
Barton United FC U13 Yellows
4 - 1
Eynsham Association U13
Home Win
43.
21/01/24
12:00
Ducklington U13
1 - 8
Oxford City FC U13 Blue
Away Win
44.
21/01/24
13:30
Clanfield (85) U13
8 - 0
Chadlington U13 Lions
Home Win
45.
21/01/24
13:30
Launton U13
3 - 0
Oxford City FC U13 Hoops
Home Win
3rd Round
34.
17/12/23
13:30
Chinnor Youth U13
0 - 0
Clanfield (85) U13
Away Win Penalties 2 - 3 (0 - 0 after 90 minutes)
35.
17/12/23
13:00
Chadlington U13 Lions
0 - 0
Yarnton Blues U13
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3 (0 - 0 after 90 minutes)
36.
17/12/23
13:30
Thame United U13 Panthers
0 - 6
Ducklington U13
Away Win
37.
17/12/23
10:30
Garsington U13
0 - 6
Oxford City FC U13 Hoops
Away Win
38.
17/12/23
13:30
Easington Sports U13 Whites
0 - 5
Launton U13
Away Win
39.
17/12/23
13:30
Barton United FC U13 Yellows
2 - 2
Watlington Town U13
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 minutes)
40.
17/12/23
13:30
Thame United U13 Stallions
0 - 10
Eynsham Association U13
Away Win
41.
07/01/23
13:30
Oxford City FC U13 Blue
7 - 0
North Leigh United U13
Home Win
2nd Round
18.
19/11/23
13:30
Oxford City FC U13 Hoops
4 - 4
Kidlington Youth U13 Warriors
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (4 - 4 after 90 minutes)
19.
19/11/23
13:30
Barton United FC U13 Yellows
v
Ardley United FC U13 Blues
Home Win - walkover
20.
19/11/23
13:30
Launton U13
6 - 0
Deddington Town Colts U13
Home Win
21.
19/11/23
13:30
Witney Vikings Youth U13 Youth
0 - 2
Thame United U13 Stallions
Away Win
22.
19/11/23
11:00
Launton U13 Athletic
2 - 3
Thame United U13 Panthers
Away Win
23.
19/11/23
13:30
Easington Sports U13 Whites
v
Quarry Rovers U13
Home Win - walkover
24.
19/11/23
13:30
Highfield Juniors U13
1 - 2
North Leigh United U13
Away Win
25.
19/11/23
13:30
Tower Hill U13
0 - 12
Yarnton Blues U13
Away Win
26.
19/11/23
13:30
Eynsham Association U13
v
Wheatley U13 Wheatley Youth
Home Win - walkover
27.
19/11/23
13:30
Clanfield (85) U13
16 - 0
Ardley United FC U13
Home Win
28.
19/11/23
12:30
Oxford Blackbirds U13
1 - 5
Chadlington U13 Lions
Away Win
29.
19/11/23
13:30
Bloxham U13
0 - 9
Chinnor Youth U13
Away Win
30.
19/11/23
10:30
Garsington U13
3 - 0
Chipping Norton Swifts U13
Home Win
31.
19/11/23
13:30
Oxford City FC U13 Blue
7 - 0
Thame United U13 Red
Home Win
32.
19/11/23
12:00
Bampton Town U13 Black
0 - 9
Ducklington U13
Away Win
33.
19/11/23
11:30
Watlington Town U13
2 - 1
Summertown Stars AFC U13 Stellar
Home Win
1st Round
1.
24/09/23
13:30
Bampton Town U13 Orange
0 - 17
Oxford City FC U13 Blue
Away Win
2.
24/09/23
10:30
Bicester Town Colts U13
1 - 1
Oxford City FC U13 Hoops
Away Win Penalties 1 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 minutes)
3.
24/09/23
13:30
Aston U13 Youth
0 - 2
Ardley United FC U13 Blues
Away Win
4.
24/09/23
12:00
Quarry Rovers U13
9 - 1
Bloxham U13 Rangers
Home Win
5.
24/09/23
13:30
Bloxham U13
2 - 1
Banbury Irish Association U13
Home Win
6.
24/09/23
14:00
Oxford Blackbirds U13
3 - 1
Hinksey Park U13 Pumas
Home Win
7.
24/09/23
13:30
Launton U13 Bulls
v
Kidlington Youth U13 Warriors
Away Win - walkover
8.
24/09/23
13:30
Chinnor Youth U13
11 - 0
Hinksey Park U13 Panthers
Home Win
9.
24/09/23
13:30
Clanfield (85) U13
9 - 0
Witney Vikings Youth U13 Warriors
Home Win
10.
24/09/23
10:30
Kidlington Youth U13 Gladiators
0 - 5
Watlington Town U13
Away Win
11.
24/09/23
11:00
Thame United U13 Dragons
3 - 4
Highfield Juniors U13
Away Win
12.
24/09/23
13:30
Deddington Town Colts U13
12 - 0
Donnington (2016) U13 Albion
Home Win
13.
24/09/23
13:30
Summertown Stars AFC U13 Galaxy
1 - 6
Yarnton Blues U13
Away Win
14.
24/09/23
13:30
Chadlington U13 Lions
11 - 2
Summertown Stars AFC U13 Comets
Home Win
15.
24/09/23
13:30
Heyford Park Football Club U13
0 - 5
Chipping Norton Swifts U13
Away Win
16.
24/09/23
13:30
Launton U13
13 - 0
Donnington (2016) U13 Red Kites
Home Win
17.
24/09/23
13:30
Thame United U13 Red
4 - 1
Chesterton U13 Warriors
Home Win
Teams with a Bye into the next round
Ardley United FC U14
Bye
Bampton Town U13 Black
Bye
Barton United FC U14 Boys
Bye
Ducklington U14
Bye
Easington Sports U14 Whites
Bye
Eynsham Association U14
Bye
Garsington U13
Bye
Launton U13 Athletic
Bye
North Leigh United U13
Bye
Summertown Stars AFC U13 Stellar
Bye
Thame United U14 Panthers
Bye
Thame United U14 Stallions
Bye
Tower Hill U14
Bye
Wheatley U13 Wheatley Youth
Bye
Witney Vikings Youth U14 Youth
Bye