Results
Oxfordshire FA Intermediate Cup
Final
31.
10/05/24
19:45
Kidlington FC Reserves
v
Headington Amateurs First
Normal
Semi-Final
29.
05/03/24
19:45
Kidlington FC Reserves
5 - 1
Sporting Headington Academicals First
Home Win
30.
10/02/24
13:30
Easington Sports Development
2 - 2
Headington Amateurs First
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (2 - 2 after 90 minutes)
Quarter-Final
26.
24/02/24
14:00
Dorchester First
1 - 2
Kidlington FC Reserves
Away Win
25.
16/12/23
13:30
Woodcote First
1 - 3
Easington Sports Development
Away Win
27.
16/12/23
13:30
Headington Amateurs First
4 - 3
Berinsfield First
Home Win
28.
09/12/23
13:30
Oxford City FC Development
2 - 2
Sporting Headington Academicals First
Away Win Penalties 1 - 3 (2 - 2 after 90 minutes)
2nd Round
18.
15/11/23
19:45
Kidlington FC Reserves
10 - 0
Marston Saints Reserves
Home Win
17.
11/11/23
13:30
Berinsfield First
11 - 3
Adderbury Park Development
Home Win
19.
11/11/23
13:30
Watlington Town First
v
Headington Amateurs First
Away Win - walkover
20.
11/11/23
13:30
Sporting Headington Academicals First
1 - 0
Bicester Town Colts First
Home Win
21.
11/11/23
13:30
Oxford City FC Development
8 - 0
Bletchington First
Home Win
22.
11/11/23
13:30
Woodcote First
2 - 1
Thame United Reserves
Home Win
23.
11/11/23
13:30
Graven Hill FC First
2 - 4
Dorchester First
Away Win
24.
11/11/23
13:30
Charlton United First
1 - 8
Easington Sports Development
Away Win
1st Round
1.
14/10/23
13:30
Garsington Reserves
2 - 10
Woodcote First
Away Win
2.
14/10/23
13:30
Ardley United FC Ardley United Developme
0 - 5
Easington Sports Development
Away Win
3.
14/10/23
13:30
Woodstock Town First
1 - 3
Watlington Town First
Away Win
4.
14/10/23
13:30
Launton Sports Development
0 - 5
Graven Hill FC First
Away Win
5.
14/10/23
13:30
East Oxford First
0 - 4
Kidlington FC Reserves
Away Win
6.
14/10/23
13:30
Bicester Town Colts First
v
Cropredy Development
Home Win - walkover
7.
14/10/23
13:30
Marston Saints Reserves
v
Bye
8.
14/10/23
13:30
Headington Amateurs First
v
Bye
9.
14/10/23
13:30
Sporting Headington Academicals First
v
Bye
10.
14/10/23
13:30
Bure Park FC First
0 - 4
Adderbury Park Development
Away Win
11.
14/10/23
13:30
Thame United Reserves
5 - 3
Summertown Stars AFC Reserves
Home Win
12.
14/10/23
17:30
Oxford City FC Development
1 - 0
North Leigh FC North Leigh Reserves
Home Win
13.
14/10/23
13:30
Dorchester First
4 - 2
Yarnton Reserves
Home Win
14.
14/10/23
13:30
Goring United First
2 - 8
Berinsfield First
Away Win
15.
14/10/23
13:30
Bletchington First
v
KEA FC KEA
Home Win - walkover
16.
14/10/23
13:30
Oxford Irish Athletic FC First
4 - 7
Charlton United First
Away Win